Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 410-266-7383
M-F 11-7 Sat 10-6 Sun 11-5 | New location now open 2020 West St Annapolis MD 21401
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Clothing > Shorts/Bottoms > Pearl Izumi > Women's Escape Sugar Short
 
Pearl Izumi Women's Escape Sugar Short
  • Color: Black / Black
  • Color: Black / Blue Steel
  • Color: Black / Green Spruce
  • Color: Black / Screaming Pink
  • Color: Black / Screaming Pink
  • Color: Black / Smoked Pearl
  • Color: Black / White
  • Color: Black Texture

Pearl Izumi Women's Escape Sugar Short

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$60.00
Availability: Please select options
 

Product Details

Pearl Izumi Women's Escape Sugar Short

A favorite choice for spin class or the heat of summer, these shorts offer supreme comfort in a figure-flattering cut.

- SELECT Transfer fabric sets the benchmark for compression and moisture transfer
- Flattering wide waistband for superior comfort
- Silicone leg grippers hold hems in place smoothly and without constriction
- Women’s SELECT 1:1 Chamois is smooth next to skin with blended edge-free cushioning for maximum comfort
- BioViz high visibility colors and reflective elements
- 5 ½” inseam [size medium]

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    Black / Screaming Pink / X-Small 00888687530665
    Black / Screaming Pink / Small 00888687530641
    Black / Smoked Pearl / Large 00888687530689
    Black / Black / X-Small 00888687530481 WES23386235S
    Black / Black / Medium 00888687530450 WES22368755M
    Black / Green Spruce / X-Large 00888687530832
    Black / Green Spruce / Medium 00888687530818
    Black / White / Medium 00888687530511 WES22753242M
    Black / Smoked Pearl / X-Small 00888687530726
    Black / Blue Steel / Large 00888687530740
    Black Texture / Medium 00888687530573
    Black / Smoked Pearl / Small 00888687530702
    Black Texture / Small 00888687530580
    Black / Blue Steel / X-Small 00888687530788
    Black / White / X-Large 00888687530535 WES23316167L
    Black / Smoked Pearl / X-Large 00888687530719
    Black / Screaming Pink / X-Large 00888687530658
    Black / Black / Small 00888687530467 WES22662488S
    Black / Green Spruce / X-Small 00888687530849
    Black / Green Spruce / Small 00888687530825
    Black / Screaming Pink / XX-Large 00888687530672
    Black Texture / XX-Large 00888687530610
    Black Texture / X-Large 00888687530597
    Black / White / Large 00888687530504 WES22787360L
    Black / Smoked Pearl / Medium 00888687530696
    Black / Screaming Pink / Medium 00888687530634
    Black / Blue Steel / XX-Large 00888687530795
    Black / Blue Steel / Medium 00888687530757
    Black / Smoked Pearl / XX-Large 00888687530733
    Black / Black / Large 00888687530443 WES22254214L
    Black / Black / XX-Large 00888687530498 WES24166498L
    Black / White / X-Small 00888687530542 WES23224522S
    Black / Green Spruce / Large 00888687530801
    Black Texture / X-Small 00888687530603
    Black / Blue Steel / X-Large 00888687530771
    Black / Screaming Pink / Large 00888687530627
    Black / Black / X-Large 00888687530474 WES23680235L
    Black Texture / Large 00888687530566
    Black / Green Spruce / XX-Large 00888687530856
    Black / White / XX-Large 00888687530559 WES24616900L
    Black / White / Small 00888687530528 WES22638874S
    Black / Blue Steel / Small 00888687530764
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews
 

Bike Doctor of Annapolis

2020 West Street

Annapolis, MD 21401

(410) 266-7383

ABOUT US | SERVICES | SALE!